Структура территориального общественного самоуправления

Абинское городское поселение

ТОС N° 1

председатель

Мельчакова Ольга Петровна

ТОС N° 2

председатель

Алексеева Наталья Ивановна

ТОС N° 3

председатель

Лузан Светлана Владимировна

ТОС N° 4

председатель

Шевчук Лидия Григорьевна

Ахтырское городское поселение

ТОС N° 1

председатель

Никифорова Александра Поликарповна

ТОС N° 2

председатель

Бадретдинова Татьяна Юльевна

ТОС N° 3

председатель

Решетникова Татьяна Николаевна

ТОС N° 4

председатель

Радионова Татьяна Ивановна

ТОС N° 5

председатель

Малашихина Галина Ивановна

ТОС N° 6

председатель

Шаханова Сусанна Мухамедовна

ТОС N° 7

председатель

Шимко Вера Николаевна

ТОС N° 8

председатель

Белорекова Вера Васильевна

ТОС N° 9

председатель

Кодина Ирина Григорьевна

ТОС N° 10

председатель

Макаренко Нина Маркеловна

ТОС N° 11

председатель

Хлопин Олег Викторович

ТОС N° 12

председатель

Мороз Галина Николаевна

ТОС N° 13

председатель

Киселева Ирина Юрьевна

ТОС N° 14

председатель

Горбачева Мария Дмитриевна

ТОС N° 15

председатель

Британ Вера Гавриловна

ТОС N° 16

председатель

Михайленко Леонид Григорьевич

ТОС N° 17

председатель

Шилтов Андрей Васильевич

ТОС N° 18

председатель

Шилтова Ирина Юрьевна

ТОС N° 19

председатель

Жулова Нина Семеновна

Холмское сельское поселение

ТОС N° 1

председатель

Супрун Мария Алексеевна

ТОС N° 2

председатель

Логинов Сергей Иванович

ТОС N° 3

председатель

Низкодубова Наталья Ивановна

ТОС N° 4

председатель

Кольва Светлана Ивановна

ТОС N° 5

председатель

Полторак Лариса Ивановна

ТОС N° 6

председатель

Штанько Алла Николаевна

ТОС N° 7

председатель

Колокин Сергей Николаевич

ТОС N° 8

председатель

Кравченко Людмила Александровна

ТОС N° 9

председатель

Безмозгий Геннадий Владимирович

ТОС N° 10

председатель

Мартыненко Инна Григорьевна

ТОС N° 11

председатель

Литвяхова Наталья Николаевна

ТОС N° 12

председатель

Токмакова Александра Николаевна

ТОС N° 13

председатель

Косянок Ирина Степановна

ТОС N° 14

председатель

Арсеньева Ольга Ивановна

ТОС N° 15

председатель

Теплоухова Татьяна Юрьевна

ТОС N° 16

председатель

Клименко Елена Дмитриевна

ТОС N° 17

председатель

Куркаева Любовь Николаевна

ТОС N° 18 (х. Воробьев)

председатель

Пономарева Надежда Сергеевна

ТОС N° 19 (п. Новосадовый)

председатель

Данилевич Дмитрий Михайлович

ТОС N° 20 (п. Сосновая Роща)

председатель

Косачев Алексей Сергеевич

ТОС N° 21 (х.Краснооктябрьский)

председатель

Воловикова Алевтина Николаевна

ТОС N° 22 (х. Первомайский)

председатель

Кодра Яна Владимировна

ТОС N° 23 (п. Новый)

председатель

Матюшенко Галина Витальевна

ТОС N° 24 (х. Кравченко)

председатель

Шудря Надежда Александровна

ТОС N° 25 (п. Синегорский)

председатель

Федоров Владимир Александрович

ТОС N° 26 (Хабль)

председатель

Емельянова Анна Николаевна

Мингрельское сельское поселение

ТОС N° 1

председатель

Марченко Людмила Ивановна

ТОС N° 2

председатель

Каневский Сергей Иванович

ТОС N° 3

председатель

Пехота Людмила Григорьевна

ТОС N° 4

председатель

Пустоветова Галина Петровна

ТОС N° 5

председатель

Таран Ирина Александровна

ТОС N° 6 (х. Аушед)

председатель

Ложкин Алексей Николаевич

Федоровское сельское поселение

ТОС N° 1 (ст. Федоровская)

председатель

Якунькина Ирина Анатольевна

ТОС N° 2 (ст. Федоровская)

председатель

Горобец Андрей Николаевич

ТОС N° 3 (х. Екатериновский)

председатель

Евсеева Ирина Александровна

ТОС N° 4 (х. Екатериновский)

 

председатель

Каширин Евгений Федорович

ТОС N° 5 (х. Покровский)

председатель

Очколас Виктор Иванович

ТОС N° 6 (х. Косовичи)

председатель

Магдалина Людмила Васильевна

ТОС N° 7 (х. Васильевский)

председатель

Кутаков Александр Кириллович

ТОС N° 8 (х. Свердловский)

председатель

Талалай Татьяна Николаевна

Ольгинское сельское поселение

ТОС N° 1 (х. Свободный)

председатель

Майструк Наталья Владимировна

ТОС N° 2 (х. Ольгинский)

председатель

Купреева Александра Григорьевна

ТОС N° 3 (х. Ольгинский)

председатель

Гикало Людмила Петровна

ТОС N° 4 (х. Богдасаров)

председатель

Немчин Иван Дмитриевич

ТОС N° 5 (х. Нечаевский)

председатель

Дудник Георгий Васильевич

ТОС N° 6 (х. Ленинский)

председатель

Коновалов Александр Николаевич

Светлогорское сельское поселение

ТОС N° 1 (с.Светлогорское)

председатель

Атаян Сергей Арташович

ТОС N° 2 (х.Эриванский)

председатель

Терентьева Анна Саркизовна

ТОС N° 3 (ст.Эриванская)

председатель

Павленко Ольга Николаевна

Варнавинское сельское поселение

ТОС N° 1 (с.Варнавинское)

председатель

Кравец Людмила Анатольевна

ТОС N° 2 (с.Варнавинское)

председатель

Татаринова Галина Владимировна

ТОС N° 3 (х.Садовый)

председатель

Дедович Галина Николаевна